SponsorPal

Verified sponsorship intelligence

Real sponsored jobs.
Real employer sponsors.

Every job is a live posting. Every sponsor line is that employer’s own filing record.

  • Data verified by U.S. government
  • Personalized job matches
  • Real time sponsorship insights
  • Visa insights and success rates
  • AI strategy for every step
  • Land your dream job faster

Trusted by 50,000+ job seekers★★★★★ 4.9

Real companies. Real opportunities.

Our employers

Employers who sponsor, in the government’s own records

EmployerH-1B filingsH-1B approvalGreen-card (PERM) filings
CognizantFiled as COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS US CORP96,718100%6,129
AmazonFiled as AMAZON.COM SERVICES, INC94,242100%23,500
GoogleFiled as GOOGLE LLC66,76899.9%18,392
TCSFiled as TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED62,048100%11,343
EYFiled as ERNST & YOUNG U.S. LLP61,28699.9%1,862
MicrosoftFiled as MICROSOFT CORPORATION58,652100%22,692
AppleFiled as APPLE INC.32,47999.9%9,140
MetaFiled as Meta Platforms, Inc.27,54299.9%1,628

Figures are each employer’s own filing record in DOL and USCIS disclosure data (H-1B labor condition applications and PERM green-card filings), for the filing entity named. Listing an employer is not an endorsement, and these employers do not endorse SponsorPal.

Data verified by

U.S. Government

We use official data from trusted U.S. government sources to give you accurate sponsorship insights.

  • USCISVisa and immigration records
  • OFLCLabor condition applications
  • DOLWorkforce and wage data
  • ETAEmployment and training administration